1965 February 06 / TV Zagreb, Radnicki dom
- "Leni" - Vice Vukov (Dragan Gjakonovski-Shpato / Gjoko Georgiev / Milivoj Koerbler)
- "O drugaj moj" - Vice Vukov (Ljubomir Brangolica / Gjoko Georgiev / Milivoj Koerbler)
- "Proletno vetre" - Gorge Marjanovik (Aleksandar Dzambazov / Gjoko Georgiev / Milivoj Kelbler)
1966 January 23 / TV Belgrade, Dom sindikata
- "Od ova nebo ti zede del" - Vice Vukov (Ljubomir Brangolica)
- "Devojka i pesna" - Nina Spirova (Ilija Gjakonovski)
1967 February 19 / TV Ljubljana, TV studio
- "Me ostavash nokva" - Zafir Hadzimanov (Ljubomir Brangolica / Gjoko Georgiev)
- "Glas do planinite" - Zoran Milosavljevik (Aleksandar Dzambazov / Gjoko Georgiev)
- "Koga peam, koga ljubam" - Dime Popovski (Dragan Gjakonovski-Shpato / Gjoko Georgiev
*** Member in the jury for TV Skopje was Vlado Chuchkov
1968 February 25 / TV Skopje, studio Nerezi
- "Znam den" - Dime Popovski (Ljubomir Brangolica)
- "Elegija" - Nina Spirova (Risto Krstevski)
- "I utre ke bide den" - Zoran Milosavljevik (Aleksandar Dzambazov)
*** Members in the jury for TV Skopje were Dimitar Masevski and Olga Maneva
1969 February 15 / TV Zagreb, TV studio
- "Bitola" - Slave Dimitrov (Vera Jankova, Slave Dimitrov /Gjoko Georgiev / Slave Dimitrov) 11 positon
- "Blagodaram" - Nina Spirova (Ljubomir Brangolica / Gjoko Georgiev / Dragan Gjakonovski-Shpato) 14 pos.
- "Poigraj poigraj devojce" - Olivera Vucho (Ljubomir Brangolica / Dragan Gjakonovski-Shpato / Ljubomir Brangolica)   3 pos.
*** Member in the jury for TV Skopje was Boris Gligorov
1970 February 14 / TV Belgrade, Studio 1
- "Angela chekaj me" - Krunoslav Slabinac (Dimitar Masevski / Gjoko Georgiev)   5 pos.
- "Te baram sega ljubena" - Zoran Milosavljevik (Slave Dimitrov / Djoko Georgiev) 10 pos.
- "Ti, ti, ti" - Zafir Hadzimanov (Aleksandar Dzambazov / Gjoko Georgiev) 10 pos.
*** Member in the jury for TV Skopje was Ljubomir Brangolica
1971 February 20 / TV Ljubljana, Dom opstine Domzale
- "Sonchev tanc" - Senka Veletanlik (Kiril Makedonski) 7 pos.
- "Mojot svet" - Sashka Petkovska (Ljubomir Brangolica) 5 pos.
1972 February 12 / TV Saraevo, Skenderija
- "Kaj si majko" - Daniela Panchetovik (Grigor Koprov)
- "Grli me grli gragi" - Nevia Rigutto (Ljubomir Brangolica) 5 pos.
1973 March 1-3 / TV Zagreb, Kristalna dvorana hotel Kvarner, Opatija
- "Majko" - Lena Trajkovska (Kire Kostov / Gjoko Georgiev)
- "Stara gitara" - Zoran Georgiev (Petar Lukik / Jane Kodzabashija)
- "Nezno, nezno" - Daniela Panchetovik & Zoran Milosavljevik (Dimitar Masevski / Zafir Hadzimanov)
- "Koga si sama" - Dragan Mijalkovski (Dragan Gjakonovski-Shpato / Blagoja Stefanovski)
- "O galebi beli" - Dime Popovski (Aleksandar Dzambazov / Blagoja Stefanovski)
*** Conductors in Opatija for TV Skopje: Aleksandar Dzambazov & Dragan Gjakonovski-Shpato.
*** Member in the Yugoslavian jury in Luxembourg for TV Skopje was Ivan Antonov (anchor in Radio Skopje)
1974 February 28-March 2 / TV Zagreb, Kristalna dvorana hotel Kvarner, Opatija
- "Spomen" - Lena Trajkovska (Zivoin Glishik)
- "Takva si ti" - Goce Nikolovski (Slave Dimitrov)
- "Mavni mi so raka" - Janko Uzunov (Dimitar Chemkov)
- "Nostalgija" - group Impulsi (Dragan Gjakonovski-Shpato)
*** Presenter on macedonian language was Ljiljana Trajkovska.
*** Member in the Yugoslavian jury in Luxembourg for TV Skopje was Blagoja Ignjatovski (professor in high-school in Skopje).
1975 February 13-15 / TV Zagreb, Kristalna dvorana hotel Kvarner, Opatija
- "Impresija" - group Impulsi (Dragan Gjakonovski-Shpato / Blagoja Stefanovski)
- "Molchi i ti" - Nina Spirova (Ljubomir Brangolica / Blagoja Stefanovski)
- "Tishina" - Verica Ristevska (Aleksandar Dzambazov / Laze Konevski)
- "Vecherna shara" - Dime Popovski (Aleksandar Dzambazov / Gjoko Georgiev)
- "Dosta se lazevme" ? - (Slave Dimitrov / Gjoko Georgiev)
*** Member in the Yugoslavian jury in Sweden for TV Skopje was Dragoljub Dimovski
1976 February 20-21 / TV Zagreb, Kristalna dvorana hotel Kvarner, Opatija
- "Momcheto so mandolina" - Janko Uzunov & Cvetanka Laskova (Slave Dimitrov, Gjoko Georgiev) 14 pos. 40 points
- "Ne sum sam" - Mirjana Tasevska (Ljubomir Brangolica / Cane Andreevski) 10 pos. 45 pts.
- "Ljubovta e ljubov" - Elena Velinova (Aleksandar Dzambazov / Slave Dimitrov / Blagoja Stefanovski) 14 pos. 40 pts.
*** Member in the Yugoslavian jury in The Netherlands for TV Skopje was Dimitar Masevski
1981 February 28 / TV Belgrade, Studio 9 Kosutnjak
- "Bez neznost" - Verica Ristevska (Ljubomir Brangolica) 14 pos. 3 pts.
- "Mojot son" - Margica Antevska, Lazar Nechovski, Marina Puharik, Kircho Pop-Lazarov (Lazar Mitrevski) 13 pos. 5 pts.
1982 March 12 / TV Ljubljana, Studio 1
- "Molchi molchi" - Marijana & Rosana Sarik (Dimitar Masevski) 12 pos. 11 pts.
- "Julija" - Maja Odzaklievska (Grigor Koprov / Romeo Gril)   2 pos. 57 pts.
1983 March 4 / TV Novi Sad, Studio M
- "Opera" - Silva Deloska & group KIM (Slave Dimitrov) 13 pos. 12 pts.
- "Lidu lidu du" - Maja Odzaklievska (Grigor Koprov)   3 pos. 46 pts.
1984 March 23 / TV Skopje, Univerzalna sala
- "Niki" - Maja Odzaklievska (Grigor Koprov / Zafir Hadzimanov)   2 pos. 51 pts.
- "Opasna zona" - group Spektar (Kire Kostov / Ljupcho Stojanovski) 12 pos. 15 pts.
*** Presenters on the show were Blagoja Krstevski and Ljiljana Trajkovska.
1986 March 7 / TV Pristina, sala Boro/Ramiz
- "Sandra" - Seid Memik-Vajta (Dimitar Masevski / Grigor Koprov) 12 pos. 16 pts.
- "Bel gulabe" - group Vermoment (Dejan Minoski) 15 pos. 10 pts.
1987 March 7 / TV Belgrade, Sava centar
- "Emanuel" - Kaliopi (Romeo Gril) 10 pos. 18 pts.
- "Anushka" - Ana Kostovska (Grigor Koprov / Romeo Gril)   5 pos. 31 pts.
1988 March 12 / TV Ljubljana, Cankarev dom
- "Te ljubam ludo" - Maja Odzaklievska & group Gugu (Grigor Koprov / Miodrag Vrchakovski) 6 pos. 46 pts.
1989 March 4 / TV Novi Sad, Srpsko narodno pozoriste
- "Ogan gori" - Zdravko Shkender & group Intervali (Slave Dimitrov / Vasil Pujovski) 10 pos. 18 pts.
- "Pregrni me nezno" - Vesna Ivik & Tedi Baik (Kiril Cvetkovski)   4 pos. 38 pts.
- "Tajna" - Lidija Kochovska (Dimitar Masevski / Ljupcho Stojanovski)   6 pos. 29 pts.
*** Members of the jury for TV Skopje were Ljubomir Brangolica, Sinolichka Trpkova, Dimitar Chemkov.
1990 March 3 / TV Zagreb, sala Jazine, Zadar
- "Kako magija" - group Intervali (Vancho Dimitrov / Aleksandar Stefanovski / Slave Dimitrov) 12 pos. 13 pts.
- "Bejbi" - group Top Ekspres (Grigor Koprov / Nenad Vilovik)   7 pos. 22 pts.
*** Members of the jury for TV Skopje were Ljubomir Brangolica, Suzana Stefanovska, Meto Jovanovski.
1991 March 9 / TV Saraevo, Studio A
- "Daj mi krilja" - Margarita Hristova (Dimitar Masevski / Gjorgi Georgiev) 16 pos.   3 pts.
- "Molitva" - Anastasija  Nizamova Muhic (Grigor Koprov / Ognen Nedelkovski) 11 pos. 11 pts.
*** Members in the jury for TV Skopje were Mario Lipsha, Jana Andreevska, Stole Popov.